Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CONSOLIDATED MLS / Nancy Bradley & Associates LLC
4 Woodhill Columbia, SC 29209
Sold on 05/18/2026
$1,080,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/18/2026
05/18/2026
Lot Size
2.75 acres
2.75 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1966
1966
Listed By
Nancy T Bradley, Nancy Bradley & Associates LLC
Bought with
Deborah Eadon Blair, Coldwell Banker Realty
Deborah Eadon Blair, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
CONSOLIDATED MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 4:35 PM EDT
CONSOLIDATED MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 4:35 PM EDT
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 4
Living Area
- 4,704 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 16, 2026
Price Changed
$1,259,000
-3%
-$40,000
Feb 24, 2026
Price Changed
$1,299,000
-13%
-$201,000
Feb 05, 2026
Price Changed
$1,500,000
-6%
-$100,000
Dec 16, 2025
Listed
$1,600,000
-
-