207 W Arrowleaf Elgin, SC 29045
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CONSOLIDATED MLS / Listed By: Jeffrey "Brian" Hunt, Coldwell Banker Realty / Melinda Hunt

  207 W Arrowleaf Elgin, SC 29045

Sold on 05/22/2026
$969,000 (USD)
5
BED
5
BATH
4,700
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/22/2026
Lot Size
0.37 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2025
Style
Traditional
School District
Richland Two
County
Richland County

Listed By

Jeffrey "Brian" Hunt, Coldwell Banker Realty
Melinda Hunt, Coldwell Banker Realty
Bought with
Jennifer Feliciano, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
CONSOLIDATED MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 1:06 PM EDT
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 4
  • Half Bathroom: 1
  • Icemaker
  • Tankless H20
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $1068
Living Area
  • 4,700 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 28, 2026
Price Changed
$969,000
-1%
-$10,000
Feb 13, 2026
Price Changed
$979,000
-2%
-$20,000
Jan 13, 2026
Price Changed
$999,000
-4%
-$40,000
Dec 11, 2025
Listed
$1,039,000
-
-